Speak and Spell

Speak and Spell

5.23MB v1.20 Дата обновления:2025-12-15 Разработчик:Scott Weston

Отсканируйте QR-код с помощью телефона, чтобы быстро получить доступ к этой странице.

Скачать APK

Speak and Spell Скриншоты приложения

Speak and Spell Application Screenshots
Speak and Spell Application Screenshots

Speak and Spell AI Обзор редактора

Relive the nostalgia with Speak and Spell! This Android emulator brings the classic educational toy to your fingertips. Perfect for retro gaming enthusiasts and those seeking a fun way to improve spelling skills. A faithful recreation with enhanced portability.

Комплексный анализ

Speak and Spell for Android accurately emulates the beloved educational toy. Users can engage with classic spelling games, hear words pronounced, and test their knowledge. The app provides a nostalgic experience while offering a fun and engaging way to improve spelling skills. While the core functionality is well-executed, some UI enhancements could further elevate the user experience, making it even more intuitive for modern users.

Ключевые преимущества

  • Authentic Speak and Spell experience on Android.
  • Excellent tool for practicing spelling and phonics.
  • Convenient and portable way to enjoy a classic game.

Области для улучшения

  • May not appeal to users unfamiliar with the original toy.
  • Potential for minor UI/UX improvements to enhance usability.

Описание Speak and Spell

Site Editorial Commentary:A Speak and Spell emulator for Android

Relive your childhood with this Speak and Spell emulator for Android! Based on the iconic 1980s educational toy, this app brings the classic spelling game to your mobile device.

This Speak and Spell emulator is designed purely for nostalgic fun, offering a faithful recreation of the original experience. Challenge your spelling skills and rediscover the joy of learning with this retro app.

Enjoy a trip down memory lane!

Что нового

Speak and Spell v1.20 Update

Updated to latest Google Play Services

Дополнительная информация

Требуется Android 5.0
Возрастной рейтинг 12+ Everyone
Политика конфиденциальности View details
Доступно на Google Play