토이저러스

토이저러스

32.9MB v4.6.0 업데이트 날짜:2025-12-14 개발자:LOTTE MART

휴대폰으로 QR 코드를 스캔하여 이 페이지에 빠르게 접속하세요.

APK 다운로드

토이저러스 앱 스크린샷

토이저러스 Application Screenshots
토이저러스 Application Screenshots
토이저러스 Application Screenshots
토이저러스 Application Screenshots

토이저러스 AI 편집자의 리뷰

The Toys"R"Us app provides a revamped shopping experience, offering a wide selection of toys and games. Enjoy enhanced navigation and exclusive deals within a user-friendly interface, making toy shopping convenient and fun. Perfect for finding the perfect gift!

종합 분석

The updated Toys"R"Us app aims to provide a seamless shopping experience for toy enthusiasts. It features an intuitive interface, allowing users to easily browse and purchase from a wide range of products. The app offers exclusive deals and promotions to its users. While the app provides a convenient way to shop for toys, improvements could be made in providing real-time inventory information for physical stores and ensuring stable performance across various network conditions. Overall, it's a useful tool for toy shopping.

주요 장점

  • User-friendly interface enhances shopping experience
  • Offers a wide selection of toys and games
  • Provides exclusive deals and promotions

개선 영역

  • May require stable internet connection for optimal performance
  • Limited information on product availability in physical stores

설명 토이저러스

Site Editorial Commentary:Toygers is new! Have a fun shopping experience in the new Toygers! Thank you.

● ToysRus has been revamped!

Enjoy a pleasant shopping experience at the newly renovated ToysRus.

● Introducing 'Jeffrey's Deals' - mobile exclusive offers.

Discover Jeffrey's Deals, special mobile-only priced products that you can only find on the app.

● Convenient shopping with QR code/barcode reader.

Scan QR codes/barcodes at ToysRus stores nationwide. Easily find products even Offline.

● Complete payments easily in one go.

No need for fingerprint authentication or password input anymore! Complete payments more easily and securely with just one touch, without any authentication process!

● Enjoy a pleasant shopping experience.

Receive various benefits and turn ON the fun shopping mode!

[APP Access Permission Information]
We will guide you through the access rights required for the service.

▶ Required Access Permissions
1) Device and App History: Check app version and improve usability.

▶ Optional Access Permissions
Optional access permissions require consent when using related functions, and services other than related functions are available even if you do not agree to the relevant function.

- camera (Optional): Product shooting and posting, inquiry, profile management, review writing, chatbot and chat consultation.
- Storage (Optional): Product image/video search and posting, review writing, inquiry, profile management, chatbot and chat consultation.
- Address Book (Optional): Gifting, exchange ticket reception.
- Location Information (Optional): Nearby store information, pickup store search.
- Notification (Optional): Shopping benefits, customized recommendations, interest product discount information, coupon issuance information.

Support for Android versions below 6.0 will be discontinued.
Customers using the app on these versions can use it after updating the software.

Lotte ON Customer Center 1899-7000
▶ App usage related complaints, error reports: [email protected]
----
Developer Contact:
Lotte Shopping Co., Ltd. Songpa-gu, Seoul, Republic of Korea
6th floor, Lotte Castle Plaza, 269 Olympic-ro, Songpa-gu (Sincheon-dong)
05510 529-85-00774 2024-Seoul Gangnam-04439 Seoul Metropolitan City Gangnam-gu

새로운 소식

토이저러스 v4.6.0 Update

● 브랜드홈 개편
관심가는 브랜드가 있다면, BEST 상품부터 SALE 상품까지 모두 브랜드홈에서 확인하세요!

● 버그 수정 및 안정화 진행
더 나은 토이저러스 서비스 이용을 위해 최신 버전으로 업데이트해 주세요.
편리한 쇼핑을 위해 언제나 최선을 다하는 토이저러스가 되겠습니다.

추가 정보

필요한 안드로이드 버전 6.0
콘텐츠 등급 12+ Everyone
개인정보 보호정책 View details
사용 가능 플랫폼 Google Play